Změny prodejní doby

14.10.🌞 Bobrovníky (073)

14.10.🌞 Dolní Životice (098)

07.10.🌞 Kyjovice (138)

07.10.🌞 Bohuslavice (106)

05.10.🌞 Smolkov (058)

05.10.🌞 Bohuslavice (106)

 042 Loděnice 
Po  5.30 - 16.00
Út  5.30 - 16.00
St  5.30 - 16.00
Čt  5.30 - 16.00
Pá  5.30 - 16.00
So  7.00 - 11.00

 058 Háj-Smolkov 
Po  7.00 - 11.00   14.00 - 17.00
Út  7.00 - 13.00
St  7.00 - 12.00
Čt  7.00 - 13.00
Pá  7.00 - 11.00   14.00 - 17.00
So  7.00 - 10.30

 059 Lhota u Opavy 
Po  7.00 - 11.00   14.00 - 17.00
Út  7.00 - 11.00
St  7.00 - 11.00   14.00 - 17.00
Čt  7.00 - 11.00
Pá  7.00 - 11.00   14.00 - 17.00
So  7.00 - 11.00

 073 Bobrovníky 
Po  6.30 - 11.30
Út  6.30 - 11.30   12.30 - 15.00
St  6.30 - 11.30   12.30 - 16.30
Čt  6.30 - 11.30
Pá  6.30 - 11.30   12.30 - 16.30
So  6.30 - 11.00

 075 Horní Lhota 
Po  7.00 - 11.00
Út  7.00 - 11.00
St  7.00 - 11.00   13.00 - 16.30
Čt  7.00 - 11.00
Pá  7.00 - 12.00   13.00 - 16.30
So  7.00 - 10.30

 076 Opava 
Po  6.30 - 18.00
Út  6.30 - 18.00
St  6.30 - 18.00
Čt  6.30 - 18.00 
Pá  6.30 - 18.00
So  6.30 - 18.00

 079 Větřkovice 
Po  7.00 - 17.00
Út  7.00 - 17.00
St  7.00 - 17.00
Čt  7.00 - 17.00
Pá  7.00 - 17.00
So  6.30 - 10.30

 080 Hořejší Kunčice 
Po  6.30 - 16.00
Út  6.30 - 11.00
St  6.30 - 12.00
Čt  6.30 - 11.00
Pá  6.30 - 16.00
So  6.30 - 11.00

 081 Radkov 
Po  7.00 - 11.00   12.00 - 15.00
Út  7.00 - 11.00
St  7.00 - 11.00   12.00 - 15.00
Čt  7.00 - 11.00
Pá  7.00 - 11.00   12.00 - 16.00
So  7.00 - 11.00

 085 Úblo 
Po  6.30 - 11.30
Út  6.30 - 11.30
St  6.30 - 11.30
Čt  6.30 - 11.30
Pá  6.30 - 16.00
So  6.30 - 10.00

 087 Opava 
Po  6.30 - 18.00
Út  6.30 - 18.00
St  6.30 - 18.00
Čt  6.30 - 18.00
Pá  6.30 - 18.00
So  6.30 - 18.00

 088 Ludgeřovice 
Po  7.00 - 17.30
Út  7.00 - 17.30
St  7.00 - 17.30
Čt  7.00 - 17.30
Pá  7.00 - 17.30
So  6.30 - 11.30

 090 Hrabyně 
Po  7.00 - 11.00
Út  7.00 - 11.00   15.00 - 17.00
St  7.00 - 11.00
Čt  7.00 - 11.00   15.00 - 17.00
Pá  7.00 - 11.00   15.00 - 17.00
So  6.30 - 10.30

 091 Budišovice 
Po  7.00 - 12.00
Út  7.00 - 11.30
St  7.00 - 11.00   12.00 - 16.30
Čt  7.00 - 11.00
Pá  7.00 - 11.00   12.00 - 16.30
So  7.00 - 11.00

 096 Hněvošice 
Po  6.30 - 10.30
Út  6.30 - 17.00
St  6.30 - 17.00
Čt  6.30 - 17.00
Pá  6.30 - 17.00
So  6.30 - 11.00

 097 Branka 
Po  7.00 - 12.00   14.00 - 16.00
Út  7.00 - 12.00
St  7.00 - 12.00   14.00 - 16.00
Čt  7.00 - 12.00
Pá  7.00 - 12.00   14.00 - 16.00
So  7.00 - 11.00

 098 Dolní Životice 
Po  7.00 - 15.00
Út  7.00 - 15.00
St  7.00 - 15.00
Čt  7.00 - 15.00
Pá  7.00 - 15.00
So  7.00 - 11.00

 099 Stěbořice 
Po  6.30 - 11.00   13.30 - 17.00
Út  6.30 - 11.00
St  6.30 - 11.00
Čt  6.30 - 11.00   13.30 - 16.00
Pá  6.30 - 11.00   13.30 - 17.00
So  7.00 - 10.00
 Pošta 
Po                 14.00 - 17.00
Út  8.30 - 11.30
St  8.30 - 11.30
Čt                 14.00 - 17.00
Pá                 14.00 - 17.00

 100 Borová 
Po  6.30 - 11.00
Út  6.30 - 11.00   14.00 - 17.00
St  6.30 - 11.00
Čt  6.30 - 11.00   14.00 - 17.00
Pá  6.30 - 11.00   14.00 - 17.00
So  6.30 - 11.00

 101 Třebom 
Po  7.00 - 10.00
Út  7.00 - 10.00
St  7.00 - 10.00   15.00 - 17.00
Čt  7.00 - 10.00
Pá  7.00 - 10.00   15.00 - 17.00
So  7.00 - 10.00

 102 Závada 
Po  7.00 - 12.00   14.00 - 17.00
Út  7.00 - 12.00   14.00 - 17.00
St  7.00 - 12.00   14.00 - 17.00
Čt  7.00 - 12.00   14.00 - 17.00
Pá  7.00 - 12.00   14.00 - 17.00
So  6.30 - 11.00

 103 Jakubčovice 
Po  7.00 - 16.00
Út  7.00 - 13.00
St  7.00 - 16.00
Čt  7.00 - 13.00
Pá  7.00 - 17.00
So  7.00 - 11.00

 106 Bohuslavice 
Po  7.00 - 17.00
Út  7.00 - 17.00
St  7.00 - 17.00
Čt  7.00 - 17.00
Pá  7.00 - 17.00
So  7.00 - 10.30

 107 Bohuslavice 
Po  6.30 - 11.30   14.00 - 17.00
Út  6.30 - 11.30   14.00 - 17.00
St  6.30 - 11.30   14.00 - 17.00
Čt  6.30 - 11.30   14.00 - 17.00
Pá  6.30 - 11.30   14.00 - 17.00
So  6.30 - 10.30

 108 Opava-Kylešovice 
Po  7.00 - 18.00
Út  7.00 - 18.00
St  7.00 - 18.00
Čt  7.00 - 18.00
Pá  7.00 - 18.00
So  7.00 - 15.00

 111 Komárov 
Po  6.30 - 17.00
Út  6.30 - 17.00
St  6.30 - 17.00
Čt  6.30 - 17.00
Pá  6.30 - 17.00
So  6.30 - 11.00

 112 Raduň 
Po  6.30 - 15.00
Út  6.30 - 11.00   14.00 - 16.30
St  6.30 - 11.00
Čt  6.30 - 11.00   14.00 - 16.30
Pá  6.30 - 11.00   14.00 - 16.30
So  6.30 - 10.30

 116 Litultovice 
Po  6.30 - 17.00
Út  6.30 - 17.00
St  6.30 - 17.00
Čt  6.30 - 17.00
Pá  6.30 - 17.00
So  7.00 - 11.00

 117 Otice 
Po  7.00 - 17.00
Út  7.00 - 17.00
St  7.00 - 17.00
Čt  7.00 - 17.00
Pá  7.00 - 17.00
So  6.30 - 11.30

 118 Mladecko 
Po  7.00 - 16.00
Út  7.00 - 11.00
St  7.00 - 11.00
Čt  7.00 - 11.00
Pá  7.00 - 16.00
So  7.00 - 10.30

 119 Slavkov 
Po  6.30 - 17.00
Út  6.30 - 17.00
St  6.30 - 17.00
Čt  6.30 - 17.00
Pá  6.30 - 17.00
So  6.30 - 11.30

 120 Neplachovice 
Po  6.30 - 17.30
Út  6.30 - 17.30
St  6.30 - 17.30
Čt  6.30 - 17.30
Pá  6.30 - 18.00
So  7.00 - 11.00

 121 Velké Heraltice 
Po  6.30 - 17.00
Út  6.30 - 17.00
St  6.30 - 17.00
Čt  6.30 - 17.00
Pá  6.30 - 17.00
So  6.30 - 11.00

 124 Kozmice 
Po  7.00 - 12.00   14.00 - 18.00
Út  7.00 - 12.00   14.00 - 18.00
St  7.00 - 12.00   14.00 - 18.00
Čt  7.00 - 12.00   14.00 - 18.00
Pá  7.00 - 18.00
So  7.00 - 12.00

 128 Sudice 
Po  6.30 - 17.30
Út  6.30 - 17.30
St  6.30 - 17.30
Čt  6.30 - 17.30
Pá  6.30 - 17.30
So  6.30 - 11.00

 130 Strahovice 
Po  7.00 - 11.30
Út  7.00 - 11.30   14.00-16.00
St  7.00 - 11.30   14.00-16.00
Čt  7.00 - 16.00
Pá  7.00 - 16.00
So  6.30 - 10.30

 131 Vřesina 
Po  7.00 - 18.00
Út  7.00 - 18.00
St  7.00 - 18.00
Čt  7.00 - 18.00
Pá  7.00 - 18.00
So  7.00 - 11.30

 132 Bělá 
Po  6.30 - 12.00   14.00 - 17.00
Út  6.30 - 12.00   14.00 - 17.00
St  6.30 - 12.00   14.00 - 17.00
Čt  6.30 - 12.00   14.00 - 17.00
Pá  6.30 - 12.00   14.00 - 17.00
So  6.30 - 11.00

 134 Těškovice 
Po  6.30 - 17.30
Út  6.30 - 17.30
St  6.30 - 17.30
Čt  6.30 - 17.30
Pá  6.30 - 17.30
So  6.30 - 11.00

 135 Hlubočec 
Po  7.00 - 16.00
Út  7.00 - 11.30
St  7.00 - 16.00
Čt  7.00 - 11.30
Pá  7.00 - 16.00
So  7.00 - 11.00

 136 Skřípov 
Po  7.00 - 17.00
Út  7.00 - 17.00
St  7.00 - 17.00
Čt  7.00 - 17.00
Pá  7.00 - 17.00
So  7.00 - 11.00

 137 Dolní Lhota 
Po  7.00 - 17.00
Út  7.00 - 17.00
St  7.00 - 17.00
Čt  7.00 - 17.00
Pá  7.00 - 17.00
So  7.00 - 11.00

 138 Kyjovice 
Po  6.30 - 17.00
Út  6.30 - 17.00
St  6.30 - 17.00
Čt  6.30 - 17.00
Pá  6.30 - 17.00
So  6.30 - 11.00

 140 Melč 
Po  7.00 - 16.30
Út  7.00 - 16.30
St  7.00 - 16.30
Čt  7.00 - 16.30
Pá  7.00 - 16.30
So  6.30 - 10.30

 142 Suché Lazce 
Po  6.30 - 11.00   14.00 - 16.00
Út  6.30 - 11.00   14.00 - 16.00
St  6.30 - 11.00   14.00 - 16.00
Čt  6.30 - 11.00   14.00 - 16.00
Pá  6.30 - 11.00   14.00 - 16.00
So  6.30 - 11.00

 143 Chlebičov 
Po  6.30 - 16.00
Út  6.30 - 11.00
St  6.30 - 16.00
Čt  6.30 - 11.00
Pá  6.30 - 16.30
So  6.00 - 10.00

 144 Březová 
Po  7.00 - 17.00
Út  7.00 - 17.00
St  7.00 - 17.00
Čt  7.00 - 17.00
Pá  7.00 - 17.00
So  7.00 - 11.00

 157 Hať 
Po  7.00 - 12.00   14.00 - 17.00
Út  7.00 - 12.00   14.00 - 17.00
St  7.00 - 12.00   14.00 - 17.00
Čt  7.00 - 12.00   14.00 - 17.00
Pá  7.00 - 12.00   14.00 - 17.00
So  6.30 - 11.30

 160 Milotice nad Opavou 
Po  7.00 - 16.30
Út  7.00 - 11.00
St  7.00 - 16.30
Čt  7.00 - 11.00
Pá  7.00 - 16.30
So  7.00 - 11.30

 166 Štěpánkovice 
Po  6.30 - 18.00
Út  6.30 - 18.00
St  6.30 - 18.00
Čt  6.30 - 18.00
Pá  6.30 - 18.00
So  6.30 - 14.00

 169 Píšť 
Po  7.00 - 17.00
Út  7.00 - 17.00
St  7.00 - 17.00
Čt  7.00 - 17.00
Pá  7.00 - 17.30
So  6.30 - 11.00

 172 Markvartovice 
Po  7.00 - 12.00   13.00 - 16.30
Út  7.00 - 12.00   13.00 - 16.30
St  7.00 - 12.00   13.00 - 16.30
Čt  7.00 - 12.00   13.00 - 16.30
Pá  7.00 - 12.00   13.00 - 16.30
So  7.00 - 11.00

 175 Dolní Benešov 
Po  6.30 - 17.30
Út  6.30 - 17.30
St  6.30 - 17.30
Čt  6.30 - 17.30
Pá  6.30 - 17.30
So  6.30 - 11.00

 177 Kozmice 
Po  6.30 - 11.30   13.00 - 17.00
Út  6.30 - 11.30   13.00 - 17.00
St  6.30 - 11.30   13.00 - 17.00
Čt  6.30 - 11.30   13.00 - 17.00
Pá  6.30 - 17.00
So  6.30 - 11.00

 178 Dobroslavice 
Po  7.00 - 11.00
Út  7.00 - 11.00
St  7.00 - 11.00   13.00 - 16.30
Čt  7.00 - 11.00
Pá  7.00 - 12.00   13.00 - 16.30
So  7.00 - 10.30

 179 Darkovice 
Po  7.00 - 12.00   14.00 - 17.00
Út  7.00 - 12.00
St  7.00 - 12.00   14.00 - 17.00
Čt  7.00 - 12.00
Pá  7.00 - 12.00   14.00 - 17.00
So  6.30 - 11.00

 180 Darkovice 
Po  7.00 - 12.00
Út  7.00 - 12.00   14.00 - 17.00
St  7.00 - 12.00   14.00 - 17.00
Čt  7.00 - 12.00   14.00 - 17.00
Pá  7.00 - 12.00   14.00 - 17.00
So  6.30 - 11.00

 181 Kobeřice 
Po  6.30 - 17.00
Út  6.30 - 17.00
St  6.30 - 17.00
Čt  6.30 - 17.00
Pá  6.30 - 17.00
So  6.00 - 11.00

 184 Darkovičky 
Po  6.30 - 18.00
Út  6.30 - 18.00
St  6.30 - 18.00
Čt  6.30 - 18.00
Pá  6.30 - 18.00
So  6.30 - 11.30

 194 Vítkov 
Po  6.30 - 17.30
Út  6.30 - 17.30
St  6.30 - 17.30
Čt  6.30 - 17.30
Pá  6.30 - 17.30
So  6.30 - 11.00

 203 Kobeřice 
Po  6.30 - 18.00
Út  6.30 - 18.00
St  6.30 - 18.00
Čt  6.30 - 18.00
Pá  6.30 - 18.00
So  6.00 - 12.00

 207 Opava 
Po  6.00 - 17.00
Út  6.00 - 17.00
St  6.00 - 17.00
Čt  6.00 - 17.00
Pá  6.00 - 17.00
So  7.00 - 11.30

 314 Šilheřovice 
Po  6.30 - 17.00
Út  6.30 - 17.00
St  6.30 - 17.00
Čt  6.30 - 17.00
Pá  6.30 - 17.00
So  7.00 - 11.30

 405 Moravský Beroun 
Po  8.00 - 17.00
Út  8.00 - 17.00
St  8.00 - 17.00
Čt  8.00 - 17.00 
Pá  8.00 - 17.00
So  7.00 - 11.00

 410 Moravský Beroun 
Po  7.00 - 17.30
Út  7.00 - 17.30
St  7.00 - 17.30
Čt  7.00 - 17.30
Pá  7.00 - 17.30
So  7.00 - 11.30

 415 Ostrava-Poruba 
Po  7.00 - 17.00
Út  7.00 - 17.00
St  7.00 - 17.00
Čt  7.00 - 17.00
Pá  7.00 - 17.00
So  7.00 - 12.00

 416 Slatinice 
Po  7.00 - 17.30
Út  7.00 - 17.30
St  7.00 - 17.30
Čt  7.00 - 17.30
Pá  7.00 - 17.30
So  7.00 - 11.00

 417 Prostějov 
Po  7.00 - 18.00
Út  7.00 - 18.00
St  7.00 - 18.00
Čt  7.00 - 18.00
Pá  7.00 - 18.00
So  7.00 - 13.00

 418 Horní Benešov 
Po  5.30 - 17.30
Út  5.30 - 17.30
St  5.30 - 17.30
Čt  5.30 - 17.30
Pá  5.30 - 17.30
So  7.00 - 17.00

 420 Město Albrechtice 
Po  6.30 - 18.00
Út  6.30 - 18.00
St  6.30 - 18.00
Čt  6.30 - 18.00
Pá  6.30 - 18.00
So  6.30 - 16.30

 422 Hranice 
Po  6.30 - 17.00
Út  6.30 - 17.00
St  6.30 - 17.00
Čt  6.30 - 17.00
Pá  6.30 - 17.00
So  7.00 - 12.00

 423 Samotišky 
Po  7.00 - 17.00
Út  7.00 - 17.00
St  7.00 - 17.00
Čt  7.00 - 17.00
Pá  7.00 - 17.00
So  7.00 - 11.00

 424 Přerov 
Po  6.00 - 17.00
Út  6.00 - 17.00
St  6.00 - 17.00
Čt  6.00 - 17.00
Pá  6.00 - 17.00
So  7.00 - 12.00   14.00 - 17.00

 425 Přerov 
Po  7.00 - 18.00
Út  7.00 - 18.00
St  7.00 - 18.00
Čt  7.00 - 18.00
Pá  7.00 - 18.00
So  7.00 - 12.00

 426 Lipník nad Bečvou 
Po  7.00 - 18.00
Út  7.00 - 18.00
St  7.00 - 18.00
Čt  7.00 - 18.00
Pá  7.00 - 18.00
So  7.00 - 12.00   14.00 - 17.00

 427 Bruntál 
Po  7.00 - 17.30
Út  7.00 - 17.30
St  7.00 - 17.30
Čt  7.00 - 17.30
Pá  7.00 - 17.30
So  7.00 - 16.30

 428 Drahanovice 
Po  7.00 - 17.00
Út  7.00 - 17.00
St  7.00 - 17.00
Čt  7.00 - 17.00
Pá  7.00 - 17.00
So  7.00 - 15.00

 429 Ostrava-Poruba 
Po  7.00 - 20.00
Út  7.00 - 20.00
St  7.00 - 20.00
Čt  7.00 - 20.00
Pá  7.00 - 20.00
So  7.00 - 20.00
Ne  8.00 - 20.00

 430 Ostrava-Poruba 
Po  7.00 - 18.00
Út  7.00 - 18.00
St  7.00 - 18.00
Čt  7.00 - 18.00
Pá  7.00 - 18.00
So  9.00 - 18.00
Ne  9.00 - 18.00
Bistro 
Po  7.00 - 18.00
Út  7.00 - 18.00
St  7.00 - 18.00
Čt  7.00 - 18.00
Pá  7.00 - 18.00
So 10.00 - 16.00
Ne 10.00 - 16.00

 463 Budišov nad Budišovkou
Po  7.00 - 18.00
Út  7.00 - 18.00
St  7.00 - 18.00
Čt  7.00 - 18.00
Pá  7.00 - 18.00
So  7.00 - 14.00

 467 Háj ve Slezsku
Po  7.00 - 18.00
Út  7.00 - 18.00
St  7.00 - 18.00
Čt  7.00 - 18.00
Pá  7.00 - 18.00
So  7.00 - 15.00

 470 Vítkov 
Po  8.00 - 17.00
Út  8.00 - 17.00
St  8.00 - 17.00
Čt  8.00 - 17.00
Pá  8.00 - 17.00
So  8.00 - 11.00

 473 Bolatice 
Po  6.30 - 18.00
Út  6.30 - 18.00
St  6.30 - 18.00
Čt  6.30 - 18.00
Pá  6.30 - 18.00
So  6.00 - 18.00

 481 Dolní Benešov 
Po  7.00 - 18.00
Út  7.00 - 18.00
St  7.00 - 18.00
Čt  7.00 - 18.00
Pá  7.00 - 18.00
So  7.00 - 18.00

 488 Hlučín 
     letní PD    PD 1.10.-31.3.
Po  6.00 - 17.00   7.00 - 17.00
Út  6.00 - 17.00   7.00 - 17.00
St  6.00 - 17.00   7.00 - 17.00
Čt  6.00 - 17.00   7.00 - 17.00
Pá  6.00 - 17.00   7.00 - 17.00
So  7.00 - 12.00   7.00 - 12.00

 489 Kravaře 
     letní PD    PD 1.10.-31.3.
Po  6.30 - 17.00   7.00 - 17.00
Út  6.30 - 17.00   7.00 - 17.00
St  6.30 - 17.00   7.00 - 17.00
Čt  6.30 - 17.00   7.00 - 17.00
Pá  6.30 - 17.00   7.00 - 17.00
So  6.30 - 11.30   7.00 - 12.00

 555 Hradec 
Po  7.00 - 18.00
Út  7.00 - 18.00
St  7.00 - 18.00
Čt  7.00 - 18.00
Pá  7.00 - 18.00
So  7.00 - 17.00

 562 Pustá Polom 
Po  7.00 - 18.00
Út  7.00 - 18.00
St  7.00 - 18.00
Čt  7.00 - 18.00
Pá  7.00 - 18.00
So  7.00 - 11.00   14.00 - 17.00

 571 Vítkov 
Po  8.00 - 17.00
Út  8.00 - 17.00
St  8.00 - 17.00
Čt  8.00 - 17.00
Pá  8.00 - 17.00
So  8.00 - 11.00

 578 Chuchelná 
Po  7.00 - 18.00
Út  7.00 - 18.00
St  7.00 - 18.00
Čt  7.00 - 18.00
Pá  7.00 - 18.00
So  6.30 - 12.00

 583 Kravaře 
Po  7.00 - 18.00
Út  7.00 - 18.00
St  7.00 - 18.00
Čt  7.00 - 18.00
Pá  7.00 - 18.00
So  7.00 - 18.00

 591 Hať 
Po  7.00 - 17.30
Út  7.00 - 17.30
St  7.00 - 17.30
Čt  7.00 - 17.30
Pá  7.00 - 17.30
So  7.00 - 11.30

 596 Velká Polom 
Po  7.00 - 17.00
Út  7.00 - 17.00
St  7.00 - 17.00
Čt  7.00 - 17.00
Pá  7.00 - 17.00
So  7.00 - 11.00

 600 Bruntál 
Po  6.00 - 19.00
Út  6.00 - 19.00
St  6.00 - 19.00
Čt  6.00 - 19.00
Pá  6.00 - 19.00
So  7.00 - 18.00

 700 Opava 
Po  8.00 - 20.00
Út  8.00 - 20.00
St  8.00 - 20.00
Čt  8.00 - 20.00
Pá  8.00 - 20.00
So  8.00 - 20.00
Ne  8.00 - 20.00